Volleyballs

KILLS PER SET

Name, School SP K Ave.

Haley Fleischman, Overton 83 409 4.93



Katy Lindner, Pleasanton 86 396 4.60

Cordy Harbison, Lexington 24 100 4.17

Jadyn Branson, Shelton 79 324 4.10

Rachel Ecklund, Overton 83 339 4.08

Jaelyn Potts, Amherst 76 298 3.92

Ashley Keck, KCHS 92 347 3.77

Aspen Rusher, KHS 99 325 3.28

Baylee Rockefeller, Gibbon 68 223 3.28

Ashley Brown, Elm Creek 81 263 3.25

Isabelle Paitz, Pleasanton 87 269 3.09

Johanna Ford, Bertrand 92 278 3.02

Taylor Woehrle, Lexington 80 240 3.00

Sarah Clinch, KCHS 92 262 2.85

Jensen Rowse, Minden 98 275 2.81

Jackie Ostrom, Lexington 80 217 2.71

Kaci Pierce, Pleasanton 87 234 2.69

Hannah Boehler, Minden 98 263 2.68

Maylee Kamery, Minden 98 255 2.60

Alexis Billeter, Loomis 66 171 2.59

Tenley Hadwiger, Amherst 76 194 2.55

Jessica McKeon, Ravenna 79 195 2.47

Lily Novacek, KHS 104 254 2.44

Darla Thorell, Loomis 62 149 2.40

Sydney Province, KHS 104 236 2.27

Nicole Cederburg, Axtell 79 177 2.24

Anna Grace Weed, Holdrege 32 71 2.22

Ashley Schroeder, S-E-M 71 157 2.21

Erica Bertrand, Axtell 80 175 2.19

Morgan Miller, Axtell 66 135 2.05

Natalie Billington, Wil-Hil 66 134 2.03

Hanna Stewart, Loomis 61 123 2.02

Desirae Nunez, Gibbon 68 126 1.85

Aleya Hueftle, Bertrand 92 166 1.80

Sarah Glatter, S-E-M 54 97 1.80

Macy Fuller, KHS 104 183 1.76

Callie Coulter, Ravenna 79 138 1.75

Chelsea Fisher, Pleasanton 87 151 1.74

Lexie Eckhoff, Axtell 80 136 1.70

EFFICIENCY

Name, School K Att, Err Eff.

Rachel Ecklund, Overton 339 727 53 .393

Haley Fleischman, Overton 409 880 69 .386

Katy Lindner, Pleasanton 396 826 84 .378

Erin Boggs, Bertrand 104 250 17 .348

Lacy Bartee, KHS 77 207 14 .304

Chelsea Fisher, Pleasanton 151 396 34 .295

Sarah Clinch, KCHS 262 660 72 .288

Aleya Hueftle, Bertrand 166 400 67 .248

Isabelle Paitz, Pleasanton 269 740 86 .247

Lily Novacek, KHS 254 620 103 .244

Hannah Boehler, Minden 263 716 90 .242

Cordy Harbison, Lexington 100 256 40 .234

Johanna Ford, Bertrand 278 713 112 .233

Macy Fuller, KHS 183 514 68 .224

Kaci Pierce, Pleasanton 234 676 83 .223

Jaelyn Potts, Amherst 298 816 120 .218

Sarah Hultquist, Minden 109 358 31 .218

Kinsey Lindner, Pleasanton 70 198 27 .217

Kaylien McAlevy, Ravenna 50 165 15 .212

Kenzie Scheele, Overton 92 294 31 .207

Aspen Rusher, KHS 325 859 147 .207

Jill Collins, KCHS 103 292 43 .205

Jensen Rowse, Minden 275 817 112 .200

Haley Stone, Elm Creek 106 276 55 .185

Ashley Schroeder, S-E-M 157 481 69 .183

Jennica Dannehl, Bertrand 118 354 54 .181

Mia Rowe, Lexington 84 233 42 .180

Paige Lindau, Axtell 108 326 50 .178

Ashley Brown, Elm Creek 263 765 127 .178

Sydney Province, KHS 236 745 104 .177

BLOCKS

Name, School SP BS BA Ave.

Tenley Hadwiger, Amherst 76 44 10 0.6

Katy Lindner, Pleasanton 86 26 58 0.6

Sarah Jensen, Wil-Hil 66 30 21 0.6

Lily Novacek, KHS 104 21 75 0.6

Haley Fleischman, Overton 83 21 44 0.5

Chelsea Fisher, Pleasanton 87 22 46 0.5

Lexie Eckhoff, Axtell 80 25 31 0.5

Jill Collins, KCHS 89 16 58 0.5

Johanna Ford, Bertrand 92 33 23 0.5

Sarah Clinch, KCHS 92 10 69 0.5

Avery Sindt, Elm Creek 78 30 14 0.5

Rachel Ecklund, Overton 83 14 48 0.5

Ashley Schroeder, S-E-M 71 17 29 0.4

Carli Bailey, Ans/Litch 76 27 2 0.4

Caitlynn Wahls, Loomis 67 22 3 0.4

Morgan Miller, Axtell 66 13 19 0.3

Brooklyn Berney, Holdrege 53 18 0 0.3

Kinsey Lindner, Pleasanton 87 17 25 0.3

Callie Coulter, Ravenna 79 19 15 0.3

Aspen Rusher, KHS 99 12 42 0.3

Haley Stone, Elm Creek 81 20 14 0.3

Claire Coulter, Ravenna 36 9 6 0.3

Kaylien McAlevy, Ravenna 71 14 18 0.3

Ashlyn Dealey, Gibbon 69 5 34 0.3

Maci Stokebrand, Amherst 74 22 3 0.3

Jadyn Branson, Shelton 79 12 26 0.3

Kaylee Rohde, Ans/Litch 75 21 5 0.3

Macy Fuller, KHS 104 13 38 0.3

Jaelyn Potts, Amherst 76 22 1 0.3

Aleya Hueftle, Bertrand 92 17 18 0.3

Hannah Adam, Amherst 71 20 0 0.3

Sarah Hultquist, Minden 98 7 41 0.3

Lacy Bartee, KHS 104 6 46 0.3

Mallory Pfeifer, Holdrege 53 14 0 0.3

Sophia Weed, Holdrege 27 7 0 0.3

Desirae Nunez, Gibbon 68 11 13 0.3

Morgan Barner, Overton 83 5 32 0.3

Anna Grace Weed, Holdrege 32 8 0 0.3

Ace Serves

Name, School SP Aces Ave.

Jadyn Branson, Shelton 79 79 1.0

Jada High, Bertrand 92 83 0.9

Whitney Bauer, Elm Creek 81 60 0.7

Jensen Rowse, Minden 98 71 0.7

Samantha Walker, Gibbon 68 39 0.6

Erin Boggs, Bertrand 92 52 0.6

Mattie Beattie, S-E-M 66 37 0.6

Adi Wood, KHS 102 55 0.5

Kailey Trampe, Axtell 75 40 0.5

Haley Fleischman, Overton 83 44 0.5

Ashley Keck, KCHS 92 48 0.5

Desirae Nunez, Gibbon 68 35 0.5

Ashlyn Wischmeier, KCHS 92 47 0.5

Makenna Willis, Shelton 79 40 0.5

Payton Weeder, Minden 89 45 0.5

Johanna Ford, Bertrand 92 44 0.5

Bailey Rogers, Minden 97 46 0.5

Tenley Hadwiger, Amherst 76 36 0.5

Ryeann Ritner, Wil-Hil 66 31 0.5

Brianna Ryan, Ans/Litch 76 35 0.5

Kayten Hagen, Amherst 61 28 0.5

Maci McCarter, Elm Creek 81 37 0.5

Jordan Hilmer, Bertrand 92 42 0.5

Natalie Billington, Wil-Hil 66 30 0.5

DIGS

Name, School SP Digs D/S

Adi Wood, KHS 102 671 6.6

Jada High, Bertrand 92 516 5.6

Brisa Garcia, Lexington 80 445 5.6

Morgyn Fiddelke, Ravenna 79 411 5.2

Paige Booe, Loomis 62 316 5.1

Jesse Bertrand, Axtell 80 404 5.1

Bailey Rogers, Minden 97 476 4.9

Maci McCarter, Elm Creek 81 359 4.4

Breanna Trampe, Amherst 69 305 4.4

Ashley Brown, Elm Creek 81 356 4.4

Sarah Glatter, S-E-M 54 226 4.2

Hanna Stewart, Loomis 61 245 4.0

Aspen Rusher, KHS 99 383 3.9

Isabelle Paitz, Pleasanton 87 332 3.8

Jordan Hilmer, Bertrand 92 347 3.8

Ashley Keck, KCHS 92 346 3.8

Abbie Rohde, S-E-M 71 266 3.7

Faith Whitesel, S-E-M 55 203 3.7

Rachel Ecklund, Overton 83 300 3.6

Tayor Wiser, Holdrege 30 107 3.6

Kaci Pierce, Pleasanton 87 309 3.6

Darla Thorell, Loomis 62 215 3.5

Jensen Rowse, Minden 98 334 3.4

Erica Bertrand, Axtell 80 266 3.3

Johanna Ford, Bertrand 92 304 3.3

Katy Lindner, Pleasanton 86 284 3.3

Baylee Rockefeller, Gibbon 68 222 3.3

Jessica McKeon, Ravenna 79 257 3.3

Kenzie Scheele, Overton 62 201 3.2

Ella Bruggeman, KCHS 92 293 3.2

Kayleigh Palmieri, Gibbon 69 214 3.1

Georgia Crandall, Loomis 68 209 3.1

Paige Weisdorfer, Pleasanton 77 230 3.0

Lacy Bartee, KHS 104 308 3.0

Brooke Quadhamer, Wil-Hil 66 195 3.0

Samantha Knapp, Elm Creek 81 237 2.9

McKinley Ritner, Wil-Hil 66 192 2.9

Natalie Siegel, Pleasanton 86 249 2.9

Cadee Nichols, Pleasanton 87 248 2.9

Nicole Cederburg, Axtell 79 224 2.8

Ryeann Ritner, Wil-Hil 66 187 2.8

Kailey Trampe, Axtell 75 209 2.8

Cordy Harbison, Lexington 24 66 2.8

Skylar Gronewod, Elm Creek 76 209 2.8

Erin Boggs, Bertrand 92 252 2.7

Haley Fleischman, Overton 83 227 2.7

Allie Altwine, Overton 83 225 2.7

Ashlyn Wischmeier, KCHS 92 249 2.7

Jackie Ostrom, Lexington 80 215 2.7

Ashlyn Fiddelke, Ravenna 79 209 2.6

Maylee Kamery, Minden 98 257 2.6

Alia Gomez, Shelton 79 206 2.6

Ashley Ringlein, KHS 102 259 2.5

Sarah Treffer, Lexington 80 201 2.5

Hannah French, Axtell 77 191 2.5

ASSISTS

Name, School SP Asst. Ave.

Natalie Siegel, Pleasanton 86 960 11.2

Anna Brennan, Overton 83 831 10.0

Erin Boggs, Bertrand 92 846 9.2

Lacy Bartee, KHS 104 914 8.8

Kailey Trampe, Axtell 75 613 8.2

Liah Hansen, Lexington 80 576 7.2

Ashlyn Wischmeier, KCHS 92 660 7.2

Georgia Crandall, Loomis 68 448 6.6

Jensen Rowse, Minden 98 597 6.1

Makenna Willis, Shelton 79 474 6.0

Whitney Bauer, Elm Creek 81 451 5.6

Brooke Quadhamer, Wil-Hil 66 307 4.7

Mallory Pfeifer, Holdrege 53 241 4.5

Ashlyn Fiddelke, Ravenna 79 296 3.7

Kayleigh Palmieri, Gibbon 69 248 3.6

Mattie Beattie, S-E-M 66 235 3.6

Rylee McCurdy, Amherst 48 168 3.5

Kayten Hagen, Amherst 61 201 3.3

Madison Bosak, S-E-M 71 226 3.2

POINTS

(Kills + Aces + Blocks)

Name, School SP Pts. Ave.

Haley Fleischman, Overton 83 496 6.0

Katy Lindner, Pleasanton 86 479 5.6

Jadyn Branson, Shelton 79 428 5.4

Rachel Ecklund, Overton 83 402 4.8

Cordy Harbison, Lexington 24 111.5 4.6

Jaelyn Potts, Amherst 76 340.5 4.5

Ashley Keck, KCHS 92 404 4.4

Johanna Ford, Bertrand 92 366.5 4.0

Ashley Brown, Elm Creek 81 312 3.9

Jensen Rowse, Minden 98 360.5 3.7

Tenley Hadwiger, Amherst 76 279 3.7

Aspen Rusher, KHS 99 361 3.6

Baylee Rockefeller, Gibbon 68 243.5 3.6

Isabelle Paitz, Pleasanton 87 308.5 3.5

Sarah Clinch, KCHS 92 317.5 3.5

Lily Novacek, KHS 104 345.5 3.3

Taylor Woehrle, Lexington 80 263.5 3.3

Hannah Boehler, Minden 98 313.5 3.2

Jackie Ostrom, Lexington 80 252.5 3.2

Maylee Kamery, Minden 98 305.5 3.1

Kaci Pierce, Pleasanton 87 268.5 3.1

Jessica McKeon, Ravenna 79 235.5 3.0

Ashley Schroeder, S-E-M 71 210.5 3.0

Alexis Billeter, Loomis 66 193.5 2.9

Anna Grace Weed, Holdrege 32 92 2.9

Darla Thorell, Loomis 62 175.5 2.8

Natalie Billington, Wil-Hil 66 179 2.7

Erica Bertrand, Axtell 80 213.5 2.7

Desirae Nunez, Gibbon 68 178.5 2.6

Nicole Cederburg, Axtell 79 206 2.6

Morgan Miller, Axtell 66 167.5 2.5

Hanna Stewart, Loomis 61 154 2.5

Sydney Province, KHS 104 262.5 2.5

Macy Fuller, KHS 104 253 2.4

Sarah Glatter, S-E-M 54 123 2.3

Chelsea Fisher, Pleasanton 87 196 2.3

Lexie Eckhoff, Axtell 80 176.5 2.2

Brianna Ryan, Ans/Litch 76 166 2.2

Callie Coulter, Ravenna 79 172.5 2.2

Megan Belgum, Holdrege 53 112 2.1

Kenzie Scheele, Overton 62 131 2.1

Aleya Hueftle, Bertrand 92 192 2.1

Carli Bailey, Ans/Litch 76 158 2.1

Macie Steinbrink, Bertrand 92 189.5 2.1